Showing 6 of 6 open tenders
Extension of bid submission end date upto: 21.09.2026 against Tender no. 20/CNC/NI&INR/2026-27/st. (CPPP tender ID: 2026_AIMSD_921279_1) for purchase of Biplane flat Panel digital Subtraction Angiogram with 3D rotational angiography-01 no. for dept of NI&INR, CNC, AIIMS, New Delhi.
17 days leftCentral Govt Super-Specialty Hospital (Delhi)Delhi · New Delhiimaging
💰 Value not disclosed🔒 Unlock bid guide + PDFs →
Information of bid/ tender uploaded on GeM Portal on 22.08.2026 vide : GeM Bid No. GEM/2026/B/7947022(Tender Ref. No.: 11/GeM-CB/RPC/SSK/2026-27)for purchase of ONE (04) unit of “Latest Generation Molecular Resonance Generator”.
17 days leftCentral Govt Super-Specialty Hospital (Delhi)Delhi · New Delhiimaging
💰 Value not disclosed🔒 Unlock bid guide + PDFs →
Inviting GeM PAC Bid for the Procurement of ‘Digital medical X-ray Films 8''x10'' - 30,000 Pcs.’ for patient care in the CNC, AIIMS, Submission End Date: 25.09.2026 (Friday) up to 09:00 PM.
21 days leftCentral Govt Super-Specialty Hospital (Delhi)Delhi · New Delhiimaging
💰 Value not disclosed🔒 Unlock bid guide + PDFs →
Tender for setting up of Hybrid OT consisting of Robotic DSA, Intra-Operative Imaging with Navigation System and other equipment at JPNATC, AIIMS, New Delhi & Publish Date 29-Jul-2026 06:00 PM & Bid Submission Start Date 25-Aug-2026 04:00 PM and Bid Submission End Date 28-Sep-2026 04:00 PM, Pre Bid Meeting Date 07-Aug-2026 02:30 PM & T. No. 75/TC/CPP/OT/2025-26/St. & CPPP No 2026_AIMSD_919725_1
24 days leftCentral Govt Super-Specialty Hospital (Delhi)Delhi · New Delhiimaging
💰 Value not disclosed🔒 Unlock bid guide + PDFs →
Information of bid/ tender uploaded on GeM Portal on 22.08.2026 vide : GeM Bid No. GEM/2026/B/7990967(Tender Ref. No.: 12/GeM-CB/RPC/SSK/2026-27)for purchase of TWO (02) units of “Camera Mount OT Light with Video Management System”.
30 days leftCentral Govt Super-Specialty Hospital (Delhi)Delhi · New Delhiimaging
💰 Value not disclosed🔒 Unlock bid guide + PDFs →
Purchase of High End CT Scanner for dedicated advanced Cardio Vascular applications-01 No. under buy back for the department of CVR&EI, CNC, AIIMS, New Delhi-29. (GeM Portal Bid No.: GEM/2026/B/7987590 dated 02-09-2026 with end date 12-10-2026) Tender No.: 37/CNC/CVR&EI/26-27/ST.
38 days leftCentral Govt Super-Specialty Hospital (Delhi)Delhi · New Delhiimaging
💰 Value not disclosed🔒 Unlock bid guide + PDFs →
Get every new tender in your inbox, plus bid guides.
Subscribers get: full tender details, all PDF documents, LLM-generated step-by-step bid-fill guide (eligibility, EMD, tech-specs, submission checklist), matching Indian supplier suggestions, per-category email alerts, and daily digest email.