Showing 30 of 3,315 open tenders
Proposal for purchase of Food Trolley’ for Dieteics Department, CNC, AIIMS, New Delhi-110029
3 days leftCentral Govt Super-Specialty Hospital (Delhi)Delhi · New Delhigeneral consumables
💰 Value not disclosed🔒 Unlock bid guide + PDFs →
Purchase of Disposable Cautery Plate, Qty.- 12000 Nos, for AIIMS JPNATC, New Delhi. GeM/ Bid Number: GEM/2026/B/7872975, dated 17.08.2026, Bid end dated 07.09.2026.
3 days leftCentral Govt Super-Specialty Hospital (Delhi)Delhi · New Delhisurgical consumables
💰 Value not disclosed🔒 Unlock bid guide + PDFs →
Purchase of Paraffin Wax
4 days leftCentral Govt Super-Specialty Hospital (Delhi)Delhi · New Delhigeneral consumables
💰 Value not disclosed🔒 Unlock bid guide + PDFs →
Procurement of One (01) units of “Chondroitin Sulphate A Sodium Salt 2.5 kg - IP/BP/USP” (GeM Bid No. GEM/2026/B/7943537, dt. 24/08/2026) at Dr. R.P.Centre
5 days leftCentral Govt Super-Specialty Hospital (Delhi)Delhi · New Delhilab reagents
💰 Value not disclosed🔒 Unlock bid guide + PDFs →
Purchase of Automated Microbial Identification System (Anaerobic)-01No. for Microbiology, NCI-AIIMS, Badsa, Jhajjar, H.R.- 124105 (GeM bid No.GEM/2026/B/7937763 dated: 20.08.2026, End: 12.09.2026) Ref. T.No.131/NCI/Micro/2026-27/St
5 days leftCentral Govt Super-Specialty Hospital (Delhi)Delhi · New Delhidiagnostics
💰 Value not disclosed🔒 Unlock bid guide + PDFs →
Proposal for purchase of Bed Mattress for CNC, AIIMS, New Delhi - 110029
5 days leftCentral Govt Super-Specialty Hospital (Delhi)Delhi · New Delhigeneral consumables
💰 Value not disclosed🔒 Unlock bid guide + PDFs →
procurement of Garbage bag Big Size- 36*40 , Qty.- 48,000 Kg, CNC, AIIMS, New Delhi-110029
6 days leftCentral Govt Super-Specialty Hospital (Delhi)Delhi · New Delhigeneral consumables
💰 Value not disclosed🔒 Unlock bid guide + PDFs →
Procurement of Emulsifier for Industrial Laundry 6,000 Ltr. Through GeM Portal
6 days leftCentral Govt Super-Specialty Hospital (Delhi)Delhi · New Delhigeneral consumables
💰 Value not disclosed🔒 Unlock bid guide + PDFs →
Procurement of Microwave Ovens 100 Nos.Through GeM Portal
6 days leftCentral Govt Super-Specialty Hospital (Delhi)Delhi · New Delhigeneral consumables
💰 Value not disclosed🔒 Unlock bid guide + PDFs →
Information of bid/ tender uploaded on GeM Portal on 11.08.2026 vide : GeM Bid No. GEM/2026/B/7899247(Tender Ref. No.: 08/GeM-CB/RPC/SSK/2026-27)for purchase of ONE (01) unit of “PUPIL AND EYE MOTORIC FUNCTION ANALYZER”.
6 days leftCentral Govt Super-Specialty Hospital (Delhi)Delhi · New Delhiopthalmic
💰 Value not disclosed🔒 Unlock bid guide + PDFs →
Information of bid/ tender uploaded on GeM Portal on 11.08.2026 vide : GeM Bid No. GEM/2026/B/7901967(Tender Ref. No.: 07/GeM-CB/RPC/SSK/2026-27)for purchase of ONE (01) units of “Projection Perimeter”.
6 days leftCentral Govt Super-Specialty Hospital (Delhi)Delhi · New Delhidiagnostics
💰 Value not disclosed🔒 Unlock bid guide + PDFs →
Procurement of Absorbent Cotton Gauze Conforming to IS 758-9000 Nos. for CNC, AIIMS, New Delhi-29. (GEM Portal Bid No.: GEM/2026/B/7942045 dated 21-08-2026 with end date 11-09-2026) Tender No.: 500/CNC/Surg/GemBid/26-27
7 days leftCentral Govt Super-Specialty Hospital (Delhi)Delhi · New Delhiwound care
💰 Value not disclosed🔒 Unlock bid guide + PDFs →
Procurement of Comprehensive Hostel Mess Service for MBBS Students (GEM/2026/B/7947653)
7 days leftCentral Govt Super-Specialty Hospital (Delhi)Delhi · New Delhigeneral consumables
💰 Value not disclosed🔒 Unlock bid guide + PDFs →
Inviting GeM Bid for the Procurement of ‘Gauze Than 90cm x 18m - 9,000 Pcs.’ for patient care in the CNC, AIIMS, Submission End Date: 11.09.2026 (Friday) up to 05:00 PM.
7 days leftCentral Govt Super-Specialty Hospital (Delhi)Delhi · New Delhiwound care
💰 Value not disclosed🔒 Unlock bid guide + PDFs →
Procurement of Contact Surface Cleaner 500 ml reg
7 days leftCentral Govt Super-Specialty Hospital (Delhi)Delhi · New Delhigeneral consumables
💰 Value not disclosed🔒 Unlock bid guide + PDFs →
GeM bid published for the procurement of 01 No. of RT PCR for the Dept. of Physiology at AIIMS, BBSR.
7 days leftCentral Govt Super-Specialty Hospital (East India)Odisha · Bhubaneswar
💰 Value not disclosed🔒 Unlock bid guide + PDFs →
Purchase of Multiwell plates for tissue culture with gem bid no. GEM/2026/B/7880320 at jpnatc aiimd new delhi
8 days leftCentral Govt Super-Specialty Hospital (Delhi)Delhi · New Delhilab reagents
💰 Value not disclosed🔒 Unlock bid guide + PDFs →
Information of bid/ tender uploaded on GeM Portal on 05.08.2026 vide : GeM Bid No. GEM/2026/B/7869014(Tender Ref. No.: 04/GeM-CB/RPC/SSK/2026-27)for purchase of ONE (01) unit of “Diode Laser Cyclophotocoagulation (DLCP)”
8 days leftCentral Govt Super-Specialty Hospital (Delhi)Delhi · New Delhiopthalmic
💰 Value not disclosed🔒 Unlock bid guide + PDFs →
Custom bid uploaded on GeM portal vide GeM bid no.GEM/2026/B/7950112 (Ref. tender no. 44/CNC/CTVS/2026-27/St.) for purchase of Organ Transportation Box Temperature Regulated-02nos. for department of CTVS, CNC, AIIMS, New Delhi-29. Prebid held on 03.09.2026. Bid submission end date:14.09.2026
10 days leftCentral Govt Super-Specialty Hospital (Delhi)Delhi · New Delhiother
💰 Value not disclosed🔒 Unlock bid guide + PDFs →
Purchase of Urine Collection Bag sterile-60000 Nos. for CNC, AIIMS, New Delhi-29. (GEM Portal Bid No.: GEM/2026/B/7954315 dated 24-08-2026 with end date 24-09-2026) Tender No.: 502/CNC/Surg/GemBid/26-27 h3>
10 days leftCentral Govt Super-Specialty Hospital (Delhi)Delhi · New Delhisurgical consumables
💰 Value not disclosed🔒 Unlock bid guide + PDFs →
Purchase of Trinocular Microscope with Camera with Phase Contrast-01Set for Lab. Oncology, NCI-AIIMS, Badsa, Jhajjar, H.R.-124105 (GeM bid No.GeM/2026/B/7949618 dated: 22.08.2026, End: 14.09.2026) Ref. T.No.77/NCI/M&E/Lab. Oncology/2026-27/St.
10 days leftCentral Govt Super-Specialty Hospital (Delhi)Delhi · New Delhidiagnostics
💰 Value not disclosed🔒 Unlock bid guide + PDFs →
Purchase of Deep Freezer (-20 Degree)-03Nos. for Lab. Oncology, NCI-AIIMS, Badsa, Jhajjar, H.R.-124105 (GeM bid No.GeM/2026/B/7952113 dated: 22.08.2026, End: 14.09.2026) Ref. T.No.102/NCI/M&E/Lab. Oncology/2026-27/St.
10 days leftCentral Govt Super-Specialty Hospital (Delhi)Delhi · New Delhiother
💰 Value not disclosed🔒 Unlock bid guide + PDFs →
Purchase of Automated Slide Stainer for Histopathology-01No. for Lab. Oncology, NCI-AIIMS, Badsa, Jhajjar, H.R.-124105 (GeM bid No.GEM/2026/B/7951938 dated: 22.08.2026, End: 14.09.2026) Ref. T.No.80/NCI/M&E/Lab. Oncology/2026-27/St.
10 days leftCentral Govt Super-Specialty Hospital (Delhi)Delhi · New Delhidiagnostics
💰 Value not disclosed🔒 Unlock bid guide + PDFs →
Expression of Interest (EOI) for Diagnostic Genomic Testing services for OPD Patients for the Department of Pediatrics, institute tender no. XX-63/SO(DO)/EOI/Peads./2026-27, (CPP Portal tender ID: 2026_AIMSD_920773_1
10 days leftCentral Govt Super-Specialty Hospital (Delhi)Delhi · New Delhidiagnostics
💰 Value not disclosed🔒 Unlock bid guide + PDFs →
Information regarding corrigendum of bid dates extension for purchase Comprehensive Drill, Saw & reamer System - 03 Nos. for the department of Orthopedics at AIIMS, New Delhi-110029. XX-46/SO(DO)/Ortho/2026-27 (CPP Portal tender 2026_AIMSD_913704_1
11 days leftCentral Govt Super-Specialty Hospital (Delhi)Delhi · New Delhiorthopaedic
💰 Value not disclosed🔒 Unlock bid guide + PDFs →
Short Rate Enquiry related to PACS data migration(1/2026-27/Radiodiagnosis & IR/AIIMS)
11 days leftCentral Govt Super-Specialty Hospital (Delhi)Delhi · New Delhiother
💰 Value not disclosed🔒 Unlock bid guide + PDFs →
Purchase of Refrigerated Circulating Water Bath Incubator-01No. for Lab. Oncology, NCI-AIIMS, Badsa, Jhajjar, H.R.-124105 (GeM bid No.GeM/2026/B/7952347 dated: 23.08.2026, End: 15.09.2026) Ref. T.No.100/NCI/M&E/Lab. Oncology/2026-27/St.
11 days leftCentral Govt Super-Specialty Hospital (Delhi)Delhi · New Delhilab reagents
💰 Value not disclosed🔒 Unlock bid guide + PDFs →
Tender uploaded on CPPP vide Tender no. 54/CNC/NS/2026-27/st. (CPPP Tender ID:2026_AIMSD_924007_1) for purchase of Full Endoscopic Lumbar Interlaminar Transforaminal & Extraforaminal Decompression(IT & ED) Set – 01 Unit for dept of Neurosurgery, CNC, AIIMS. Prebid on 02.09.2026. Bid submission end date :16.09.2026
12 days leftCentral Govt Super-Specialty Hospital (Delhi)Delhi · New Delhisurgical consumables
💰 Value not disclosed🔒 Unlock bid guide + PDFs →
Retender uploaded on CPPP against Tender no. 100/CNC/NS/2025-26/st. (CPPP Tender ID: 2025_AIMSD_880642_2) for purchase of Full Endoscopic Lumbar IT & ED Set-02nos. for department of Neurosurgery, CNc, AIIMS, New delhi-29. Prebid meeting on 02.09.2026. Bid submission end date: 16.09.2026
12 days leftCentral Govt Super-Specialty Hospital (Delhi)Delhi · New Delhisurgical consumables
💰 Value not disclosed🔒 Unlock bid guide + PDFs →
Purchase of Automated Cover slipper – 01 Qty for Lab Medicine Department JPNATC, AIIMS, New Delhi-29 & Publish Date 07.08.2026 & Bid Submission Start Date 28.08.2026 and Bid Submission End Date 16.09.2026 17:00:00 &T.No. 38/TC/M&E/LM/2025-26/St & CPPP No 2026_AIMSD_921110_1 Dated: 07-08-2026
12 days leftCentral Govt Super-Specialty Hospital (Delhi)Delhi · New Delhilab reagents
💰 Value not disclosed🔒 Unlock bid guide + PDFs →
Get every new tender in your inbox, plus bid guides.
Subscribers get: full tender details, all PDF documents, LLM-generated step-by-step bid-fill guide (eligibility, EMD, tech-specs, submission checklist), matching Indian supplier suggestions, per-category email alerts, and daily digest email.