Showing 12 of 12 open tenders
Purchase of Automated Microbial Identification System (Anaerobic)-01No. for Microbiology, NCI-AIIMS, Badsa, Jhajjar, H.R.- 124105 (GeM bid No.GEM/2026/B/7937763 dated: 20.08.2026, End: 12.09.2026) Ref. T.No.131/NCI/Micro/2026-27/St
5 days leftCentral Govt Super-Specialty Hospital (Delhi)Delhi · New Delhidiagnostics
💰 Value not disclosed🔒 Unlock bid guide + PDFs →
Information of bid/ tender uploaded on GeM Portal on 11.08.2026 vide : GeM Bid No. GEM/2026/B/7901967(Tender Ref. No.: 07/GeM-CB/RPC/SSK/2026-27)for purchase of ONE (01) units of “Projection Perimeter”.
6 days leftCentral Govt Super-Specialty Hospital (Delhi)Delhi · New Delhidiagnostics
💰 Value not disclosed🔒 Unlock bid guide + PDFs →
Purchase of Automated Slide Stainer for Histopathology-01No. for Lab. Oncology, NCI-AIIMS, Badsa, Jhajjar, H.R.-124105 (GeM bid No.GEM/2026/B/7951938 dated: 22.08.2026, End: 14.09.2026) Ref. T.No.80/NCI/M&E/Lab. Oncology/2026-27/St.
10 days leftCentral Govt Super-Specialty Hospital (Delhi)Delhi · New Delhidiagnostics
💰 Value not disclosed🔒 Unlock bid guide + PDFs →
Purchase of Trinocular Microscope with Camera with Phase Contrast-01Set for Lab. Oncology, NCI-AIIMS, Badsa, Jhajjar, H.R.-124105 (GeM bid No.GeM/2026/B/7949618 dated: 22.08.2026, End: 14.09.2026) Ref. T.No.77/NCI/M&E/Lab. Oncology/2026-27/St.
10 days leftCentral Govt Super-Specialty Hospital (Delhi)Delhi · New Delhidiagnostics
💰 Value not disclosed🔒 Unlock bid guide + PDFs →
Expression of Interest (EOI) for Diagnostic Genomic Testing services for OPD Patients for the Department of Pediatrics, institute tender no. XX-63/SO(DO)/EOI/Peads./2026-27, (CPP Portal tender ID: 2026_AIMSD_920773_1
10 days leftCentral Govt Super-Specialty Hospital (Delhi)Delhi · New Delhidiagnostics
💰 Value not disclosed🔒 Unlock bid guide + PDFs →
Corrigendum in specification for Purchase of Fully Automated Immunoassay Systems Electrochemiluminescence Immunoassay (ECLIA) – 01 Qty for Lab medicine JPNATC, AIIMS, New Delhi-29, , Publish Date 14.07.2026 and Bid Submission extension End Date & time 17.09.2026 at 05:00 pm & Bid Extended Opening Date & time 18.09.2026 at 05:00 pm T. No. 45/TC/M AND E/LM/2025-26/St. & CPPP No 2026_AIMSD_917291_1
13 days leftCentral Govt Super-Specialty Hospital (Delhi)Delhi · New Delhidiagnostics
💰 Value not disclosed🔒 Unlock bid guide + PDFs →
Purchase of Laboratory Refrigerator (2-8 Degree C)-06Nos. for Lab. Oncology, NCI-AIIMS, Badsa, Jhajjar, H.R.-124105 (GeM bid No.GeM/2026/B/7962731 dated: 26.08.2026, End: 17.09.2026) Ref. T.No.103/NCI/M&E/Lab. Oncology/2026-27/St.
13 days leftCentral Govt Super-Specialty Hospital (Delhi)Delhi · New Delhidiagnostics
💰 Value not disclosed🔒 Unlock bid guide + PDFs →
Purchase of 6 Minute walk test machine–2No. for the Department of PCCSM,
13 days leftCentral Govt Super-Specialty Hospital (Delhi)Delhi · New Delhidiagnostics
💰 Value not disclosed🔒 Unlock bid guide + PDFs →
Purchase of Formaldehyde Monitor-01No. for Lab. Oncology, NCI-AIIMS, Badsa, Jhajjar, H.R.-124105 (GeM bid No.GEM/2026/B/7962823 dated: 26.08.2026, End: 18.09.2026) Ref. T.No.94/NCI/M&E/Lab. Oncology/2026-27/St.
14 days leftCentral Govt Super-Specialty Hospital (Delhi)Delhi · New Delhidiagnostics
💰 Value not disclosed🔒 Unlock bid guide + PDFs →
Custom bid uploaded on GeM portal vide GEM bid no. GEM/2026/B/7973663 (ref. Tender no. 41/CNC/CTVS/2026-27/st.) for purchase of Video Bronchoscope System-01 no. for department of CTVS, CNC, AIIMS, New Delhi-29. Prebid heldon 03.09.2026. Bid submission end date 21.09.2026
17 days leftCentral Govt Super-Specialty Hospital (Delhi)Delhi · New Delhidiagnostics
💰 Value not disclosed🔒 Unlock bid guide + PDFs →
Purchase of Body Composition Analyzer for the Department of Geriatric Medicine Required, Qty-02 Nos. through GeM Portal (GEM BID NO. GEM/2026/B/7948069 and tender reference no. XX-64/SO(DO)/Geraitric Medicine/GEM/2026-27/M&E)
17 days leftCentral Govt Super-Specialty Hospital (Delhi)Delhi · New Delhidiagnostics
💰 Value not disclosed🔒 Unlock bid guide + PDFs →
Custom bid uploaded on GeM portal vide GeM bid no.GEM/2026/B/7971083(Tender no. 52/CNC/CTVS/2026-27/st.) for purchase of ABG Machine-06nos. for department of CTVS, CNC, AIIMS, New Delhi-29. Prebid held on 03.09.2026. Bid submission end date: 25.09.2026
21 days leftCentral Govt Super-Specialty Hospital (Delhi)Delhi · New Delhidiagnostics
💰 Value not disclosed🔒 Unlock bid guide + PDFs →
Get every new tender in your inbox, plus bid guides.
Subscribers get: full tender details, all PDF documents, LLM-generated step-by-step bid-fill guide (eligibility, EMD, tech-specs, submission checklist), matching Indian supplier suggestions, per-category email alerts, and daily digest email.